Sign inGet Pro

Immanuel Quickley

Toronto Raptors · G

Next: vs Orlando Magic,

17.5points
2.8rebounds
5.5assists
28.5minutes

2026-27 per game: also 2.8 threes, 1.2 steals and 0.0 blocks over 4 games.

Quick read

  • 3+ rebounds in 7 of his last 10.
  • Orlando Magic allow the 3rd most rebounds to guards: a soft matchup.
  • 26 minutes a game his last 5, down from 31.

How often he clears 11.5 points

Over 11.5, a number just under his recent middle. Pro lets you check any number, Overs or Unders, and filter by home, away or opponent.

His playing time has changed lately. “His current role” counts only games where he played about as much as in his last two.

  • Last 54 of 5 (80%)
  • Last 105 of 10 (50%)
  • Latest season4 of 4 (100%)
  • His current role19 of 25 (76%)
  • vs ORL2 of 2 (100%)
  • Home11 of 17 (65%)
  • Away11 of 13 (85%)

Past games only, oldest on the left, the week or date under each bar; faded bars are last season. How often a player cleared a number is useful context, not a prediction.

His lines tonight

The number each book has posted, the best price for each side, what that price needs to break even, and how often he has cleared the number. Our chance for each side is a Pro column: see plans.

Pts + reb + ast 27.5 Fanatics · early season: a short sample

SideBest priceNeedsLast 5Last 10SeasonBook saysOur chance
Over26.5 -122 FanDuel55%1/51/101/449%Pro
Under-120 Fanatics55%4/59/103/451%Pro

Fanatics 27.5 (-110 / -120) · DraftKings 27.5 (-104 / -126) · FanDuel 26.5 (-122 / -104)

Points 17.5 DraftKings · early season: a short sample

SideBest priceNeedsLast 5Last 10SeasonBook saysOur chance
Over16.5 -125 FanDuel56%2/52/102/449%Pro
Under-120 DraftKings55%3/58/102/452%Pro

DraftKings 17.5 (-106 / -120) · FanDuel 16.5 (-125 / -102)

Assists 5.5 DraftKings · early season: a short sample

SideBest priceNeedsLast 5Last 10SeasonBook saysOur chance
Over-132 FanDuel57%3/55/103/454%Pro
Under+105 DraftKings49%2/55/101/446%Pro

DraftKings 5.5 (-139 / +105) · FanDuel 5.5 (-132 / +104)

Rebounds 3.5 DraftKings · early season: a short sample

SideBest priceNeedsLast 5Last 10SeasonBook saysOur chance
Over-116 DraftKings54%1/53/101/450%Pro
Under+106 FanDuel49%4/57/103/450%Pro

DraftKings 3.5 (-116 / -113) · FanDuel 3.5 (-136 / +106)

Threes 2.5 Fanatics · early season: a short sample

SideBest priceNeedsLast 5Last 10SeasonBook saysOur chance
Over+114 DraftKings47%3/55/103/446%Pro
Under-136 FanDuel58%2/55/101/454%Pro

Fanatics 2.5 (+105 / -140) · DraftKings 2.5 (+114 / -150) · FanDuel 2.5 (+106 / -136)

Game log

DateOpponentResultMinutesPointsReboundsAssistsThreesStealsBlocksTurnovers
Oct 28vs ORLW 129-992916374201
Oct 25@ MINL 94-1172819323102
Oct 23@ WSHW 112-1022912160001
Oct 21vs CHIW 135-922823474200
Apr 12vs BKNW 136-101174250201
Apr 9vs MIAW 128-1142311343100
Apr 7vs MIAW 121-95183441200
Mar 22@ PHXL 98-1202611311201
Mar 20@ DENL 115-1213415483301
Mar 18@ CHIW 139-1092610272200
Mar 15vs DETW 119-108346171301
Mar 13vs PHXW 122-1153817413001
Mar 11@ NOL 111-1223425633201
Mar 10@ HOUL 99-1133312461101
Mar 8vs DALW 122-923110282301
Mar 5@ MINL 107-1153018372102
Mar 3vs NYL 95-11133133123202
Feb 28@ WSHW 134-12537272112001
Feb 25vs SAL 107-1103720403000
Feb 24vs OKCL 107-1163317344104
Feb 22@ MILW 122-943132395101
Feb 19@ CHIW 110-1013314230201
Feb 11vs DETL 95-1133218254000
Feb 8vs INDW 122-1042813463100
Feb 5vs CHIW 123-1073124253100
Feb 4vs MINL 126-1283423586102
Feb 1vs UTAHW 107-1003317543402
Jan 30@ ORLL 120-1303313762101
Jan 28vs NYL 92-119307431103
Jan 25@ OKCW 103-10132231126201

This game’s matchup
?Ranks run 1 to 30. 1st allows the fewest points to his position (a tough matchup); 30th allows the most (a soft one).

Orlando Magic allow 63.2 points a game to guards, 25th fewest of 30 teams. #25

119.5points ORL allow a game
20.2rebounds ORL allow to guards
17.2assists ORL allow to guards