Sign inGet Pro

NFL wide receivers, 2026

Pick a player for his game log.

PlayerTeamReceiving yards a gameReceptions a gameShare of targets
?Of all the passes his team threw at a receiver lately, the share thrown to him.
On field
?The share of his team’s offensive plays he was in for, over his last two games.
Targets a gameTouchdownsRed-zone chances
?Carries and targets inside the opponent’s 20-yard line this season, where most touchdowns happen.
Games
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA123.98.340%85%11.18127
Zay Flowers ▲BAL101.36.734%87%8.8386
Puka NacuaLA97.09.028%88%12.43105
Tee HigginsCIN95.25.519%78%8.3236
CeeDee Lamb ▲DAL93.07.640%85%11.66147
Chris Olave ▼NO90.97.025%68%10.1287
Christian Watson ▼GB88.55.322%65%8.3678
Drake LondonATL88.05.431%91%8.0147
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET87.57.737%82%11.35166
Malik NabersNYG86.46.934%80%10.0287
Omar Cooper Jr. ▲NYJ82.74.021%73%4.3223
Tetairoa McMillanCAR81.36.026%79%9.3277
Davante Adams ▼LA80.05.013%74%8.2476
DeVonta Smith ▼PHI77.56.532%66%10.3234
Matthew GoldenGB77.45.431%86%10.34148
Luther Burden III ▼CHI70.15.019%50%6.72127
Mike Evans ▼SF70.04.519%40%6.5366
Parker WashingtonJAX69.34.327%78%7.7486
George PickensDAL69.35.322%74%8.3277
Tre Tucker ▲LV67.74.123%76%6.7467
Nico CollinsHOU65.84.817%70%7.0365
Garrett Wilson ▼NYJ63.45.316%92%7.3337
Rashee Rice ▲KC63.34.327%78%5.7143
Jameson WilliamsDET61.23.821%87%6.3476
Caleb Douglas ▼MIA61.03.014%68%4.3223
Jalen Coker ▼CAR60.74.514%76%7.3366
Justin Jefferson ▲MIN60.44.627%91%6.2355
Carnell TateTEN59.04.928%82%7.3137
Ja'Marr Chase ▲CIN58.55.329%88%7.5586
Tyquan Thornton ▲KC54.82.819%55%3.8224
Rome Odunze ▲CHI54.43.414%95%5.4057
Michael WilsonARI53.65.319%91%9.41137
DK MetcalfPIT53.44.628%94%8.3147
Denzel BostonCLE53.12.922%90%6.0357
Mack Hollins ▼NE52.33.821%59%5.0044
Devaughn VeleNO49.74.717%91%6.9377
Khalil ShakirBUF48.33.718%65%5.3176
Malik WashingtonMIA48.24.323%80%6.5056
Jakobi MeyersJAX47.53.318%80%4.7266
Dontayvion Wicks ▼PHI47.33.29%62%5.3146
Jaylin NoelHOU47.32.710%40%3.3247
Keon Coleman ▲BUF47.23.216%78%4.0346
Terry McLaurin ▼WAS46.03.010%34%5.4135
Jordan Watkins ▲SF46.02.010%76%3.0003
Tre Harris ▼LAC45.03.019%45%5.0035
KC Concepcion ▲CLE45.04.327%80%6.4057
DJ MooreBUF44.53.023%52%5.0134
Josh DownsIND43.93.720%86%6.6067
Ryan Flournoy ▲DAL43.43.916%83%5.7177
Keenan AllenIND43.04.822%60%7.2146
Tank DellHOU43.01.04%23%1.0001
Stefon DiggsWAS42.84.820%61%7.6455
Germie Bernard ▲PIT42.34.523%93%6.2166
Demarcus RobinsonSF42.02.512%47%3.0122
Deebo Samuel Sr.SF41.23.217%55%4.0355
Adonai Mitchell ▼NYJ41.03.010%44%6.0023
Emeka Egbuka ▲TB40.04.739%86%8.2376
Jaylen WaddleDEN39.43.729%61%6.4147
Kendrick BourneARI39.04.219%57%6.0076
Rashod Bateman ▼BAL38.02.68%52%3.7137
Roman Wilson ▼PIT37.62.89%32%5.0225
Xavier HutchinsonHOU36.93.015%55%5.7147
Jordan AddisonMIN36.62.613%83%5.0115
DeMario DouglasNE36.63.320%62%4.9347
Xavier WorthyKC36.24.021%86%5.8146
Alec PierceIND36.02.512%43%3.5012
Malachi Fields ▲NYG35.42.319%84%4.3137
Kalif Raymond ▼CHI34.93.76%59%4.4157
Chris Godwin Jr. ▲TB34.73.933%83%4.9037
Jahan DotsonATL34.61.712%71%3.6247
Antonio Williams ▲WAS34.23.012%68%4.3126
A.J. Brown ▲NE33.73.027%84%6.7033
Pat BryantDEN33.32.37%53%3.0114
Quentin JohnstonLAC33.01.68%82%4.4005
Isaac TeSlaa ▼DET32.81.77%44%3.5056
Xavier LegetteCAR32.01.09%52%3.0012
KeAndre Lambert-SmithLAC32.05.025%87%9.0011
Treylon Burks ▲WAS30.41.819%64%3.4235
Michael Pittman ▼PIT29.72.313%73%4.0003
Wan'Dale RobinsonTEN29.34.126%60%6.1287
Josh Palmer ▼BUF29.31.07%25%2.8204
Isaiah Bond ▲CLE28.71.713%42%3.0003
Jerry JeudyCLE28.52.714%62%3.8016
Cooper KuppSEA28.42.615%75%3.9127
Laquon Treadwell ▲IND28.12.111%84%3.7037
Mitchell Tinsley ▼CIN28.02.04%34%4.0032
Savion WilliamsGB28.02.76%58%3.0013
Ted Hurst III ▼TB28.01.812%53%3.8146
Kayshon Boutte ▼HOU27.72.18%36%3.3037
Makai Lemon ▲PHI27.73.619%86%5.1117
Tez Johnson ▲TB25.41.313%50%2.1147
Ja'Kobi Lane ▲BAL25.32.715%62%4.3053
Elic Ayomanor ▲TEN25.31.416%75%3.0197
Courtland SuttonDEN24.02.316%74%4.7177
Jack BechLV24.02.510%47%3.0122
Konata MumpfieldLA23.71.58%45%3.2116
Dohnte Meyers ▼CIN23.52.27%34%3.3016
Rashid Shaheed ▼SEA23.32.314%39%4.3147
Darius Cooper ▲PHI22.31.37%77%2.6447
Isaiah Williams ▼NYJ21.61.60%19%2.0117
Marvin Harrison Jr.ARI21.31.311%71%3.3144
Chris Moore ▲BAL21.01.08%54%2.0113
Kyle Williams ▲NE21.00.93%38%1.7107
Tim Patrick ▼NYJ20.51.510%69%3.0002
Marvin Harrison Jr.HOU20.02.013%20%4.0142
Josh Cameron ▲JAX19.51.38%41%2.0246
Chris BellMIA19.51.313%60%3.2006
John Metchie III ▲CAR19.02.011%46%3.3126
Efton Chism III ▲NE19.01.73%63%2.5126
Theo Wease Jr.LAC18.51.57%56%2.0012
Brycen Tremayne ▼CAR18.01.03%32%1.6017
Brian Thomas Jr. ▼JAX17.51.57%36%3.2136
Tory Horton ▲SEA16.81.37%46%2.5114
Charlie Jones ▲NYG16.50.54%13%0.8004
Marvin Mims Jr.DEN16.41.412%27%2.2005
Jared WayneHOU16.31.08%47%3.0014
Calvin Ridley ▲TEN16.21.09%61%2.0015
Darnell Mooney ▼NYG16.11.38%46%3.1007
Cody WhiteLV16.01.16%2.7367
Dyami BrownWAS15.71.56%43%2.7016
Marquise Brown ▲PHI15.01.015%55%2.5002
Jalen Nailor ▲LV15.01.611%70%4.0035
Devontez Walker ▲BAL15.00.87%65%1.8115
Jalen Brooks ▲ARI13.50.811%59%2.8046
Brandon SmithPIT12.01.04%49%1.0002
Jayden ReedGB12.02.011%30%4.0012
Deion BurksIND11.60.85%15%1.4005
Cyrus Allen ▲KC11.30.87%23%1.5004
Bryce LanceNO11.11.39%65%3.1137
Jalen TolbertMIA11.00.58%23%1.5012
Troy Franklin ▲DEN11.00.86%49%1.5026
Tutu Atwell ▲LA10.31.02%31%1.3003
Barion Brown ▲NO10.30.76%24%0.7016
Tai Felton ▼MIN10.30.87%37%1.8014
Elijah MoorePHI10.01.55%23%2.0002
Andrei IosivasCIN9.51.56%57%2.0012
Zachariah Branch ▲ATL9.11.46%35%1.7017
Jauan Jennings ▼MIN8.60.88%63%1.6015
Brandin Cooks ▲SF8.30.88%60%2.0124
Andrew ArmstrongKC8.01.07%64%2.0012
Chimere DikeTEN7.60.90%19%1.0007
Marquez Valdes-Scantling ▲LAC7.30.714%75%1.7003
Kevin Coleman Jr.MIA7.21.016%40%3.6125
Skyy MooreGB7.01.45%28%2.8055
Jalen Royals ▲KC6.80.810%71%1.8126
Jacob CowingSF6.70.67%32%1.4007
KhaDarel Hodge ▲SF6.00.33%47%0.3003
Jonathan MingoDAL6.00.62%27%1.6015
J. Michael Sturdivant ▲GB5.40.61%24%0.7007
David MooreCAR5.40.22%12%0.8005
Lil'Jordan Humphrey ▲DEN4.30.74%25%1.3003
Myles PriceMIN4.30.87%12%1.2026
Bo MeltonGB4.30.62%28%1.3008
Jordan Whittington ▼LA3.00.50%21%0.8004
Olamide Zaccheaus ▲ATL2.80.712%55%1.8016
Sterling ShepardNYJ1.50.55%49%1.0012
Chris Blair ▼ATL1.00.22%15%0.7006
David SillsTB0.00.00%25%0.0001
Xavier Smith ▲LA0.00.02%43%0.3013
Malachi CorleyCLE0.00.00%16%0.0007
Skyler BellBUF0.00.07%53%1.5012

▲ and ▼ mark players whose time on the field has gone up or down lately. “On field” is the share of his team’s plays he was in for.