Sign inGet Pro

NFL wide receivers, 2026

Pick a player for his game log.

PlayerTeamReceiving yards a gameReceptions a gameShare of targets
?Of all the passes his team threw at a receiver lately, the share thrown to him.
On field
?The share of his team’s offensive plays he was in for, over his last two games.
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA123.98.340%85%
Zay Flowers ▲BAL101.36.734%87%
Puka NacuaLA97.09.028%88%
Tee HigginsCIN95.25.519%78%
CeeDee Lamb ▲DAL93.07.640%85%
Chris Olave ▼NO90.97.025%68%
Christian Watson ▼GB88.55.322%65%
Drake LondonATL88.05.431%91%
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET87.57.737%82%
Malik NabersNYG86.46.934%80%
Omar Cooper Jr. ▲NYJ82.74.021%73%
Tetairoa McMillanCAR81.36.026%79%
Davante Adams ▼LA80.05.013%74%
DeVonta Smith ▼PHI77.56.532%66%
Matthew GoldenGB77.45.431%86%
Luther Burden III ▼CHI70.15.019%50%
Mike Evans ▼SF70.04.519%40%
Parker WashingtonJAX69.34.327%78%
George PickensDAL69.35.322%74%
Tre Tucker ▲LV67.74.123%76%
Nico CollinsHOU65.84.817%70%
Garrett Wilson ▼NYJ63.45.316%92%
Rashee Rice ▲KC63.34.327%78%
Jameson WilliamsDET61.23.821%87%
Caleb Douglas ▼MIA61.03.014%68%
Jalen Coker ▼CAR60.74.514%76%
Justin Jefferson ▲MIN60.44.627%91%
Carnell TateTEN59.04.928%82%
Ja'Marr Chase ▲CIN58.55.329%88%
Tyquan Thornton ▲KC54.82.819%55%
Rome Odunze ▲CHI54.43.414%95%
Michael WilsonARI53.65.319%91%
DK MetcalfPIT53.44.628%94%
Denzel BostonCLE53.12.922%90%
Mack Hollins ▼NE52.33.821%59%
Devaughn VeleNO49.74.717%91%
Khalil ShakirBUF48.33.718%65%
Malik WashingtonMIA48.24.323%80%
Jakobi MeyersJAX47.53.318%80%
Dontayvion Wicks ▼PHI47.33.29%62%
Jaylin NoelHOU47.32.710%40%
Keon Coleman ▲BUF47.23.216%78%
Terry McLaurin ▼WAS46.03.010%34%
Jordan Watkins ▲SF46.02.010%76%
Tre Harris ▼LAC45.03.019%45%
KC Concepcion ▲CLE45.04.327%80%
DJ MooreBUF44.53.023%52%
Josh DownsIND43.93.720%86%
Ryan Flournoy ▲DAL43.43.916%83%
Keenan AllenIND43.04.822%60%
Tank DellHOU43.01.04%23%
Stefon DiggsWAS42.84.820%61%
Germie Bernard ▲PIT42.34.523%93%
Demarcus RobinsonSF42.02.512%47%
Deebo Samuel Sr.SF41.23.217%55%
Adonai Mitchell ▼NYJ41.03.010%44%
Emeka Egbuka ▲TB40.04.739%86%
Jaylen WaddleDEN39.43.729%61%
Kendrick BourneARI39.04.219%57%
Rashod Bateman ▼BAL38.02.68%52%
Roman Wilson ▼PIT37.62.89%32%
Xavier HutchinsonHOU36.93.015%55%
Jordan AddisonMIN36.62.613%83%
DeMario DouglasNE36.63.320%62%
Xavier WorthyKC36.24.021%86%
Alec PierceIND36.02.512%43%
Malachi Fields ▲NYG35.42.319%84%
Kalif Raymond ▼CHI34.93.76%59%
Chris Godwin Jr. ▲TB34.73.933%83%
Jahan DotsonATL34.61.712%71%
Antonio Williams ▲WAS34.23.012%68%
A.J. Brown ▲NE33.73.027%84%
Pat BryantDEN33.32.37%53%
Quentin JohnstonLAC33.01.68%82%
Isaac TeSlaa ▼DET32.81.77%44%
Xavier LegetteCAR32.01.09%52%
KeAndre Lambert-SmithLAC32.05.025%87%
Treylon Burks ▲WAS30.41.819%64%
Michael Pittman ▼PIT29.72.313%73%
Wan'Dale RobinsonTEN29.34.126%60%
Josh Palmer ▼BUF29.31.07%25%
Isaiah Bond ▲CLE28.71.713%42%
Jerry JeudyCLE28.52.714%62%
Cooper KuppSEA28.42.615%75%
Laquon Treadwell ▲IND28.12.111%84%
Mitchell Tinsley ▼CIN28.02.04%34%
Savion WilliamsGB28.02.76%58%
Ted Hurst III ▼TB28.01.812%53%
Kayshon Boutte ▼HOU27.72.18%36%
Makai Lemon ▲PHI27.73.619%86%
Tez Johnson ▲TB25.41.313%50%
Ja'Kobi Lane ▲BAL25.32.715%62%
Elic Ayomanor ▲TEN25.31.416%75%
Courtland SuttonDEN24.02.316%74%
Jack BechLV24.02.510%47%
Konata MumpfieldLA23.71.58%45%
Dohnte Meyers ▼CIN23.52.27%34%
Rashid Shaheed ▼SEA23.32.314%39%
Darius Cooper ▲PHI22.31.37%77%
Isaiah Williams ▼NYJ21.61.60%19%
Marvin Harrison Jr.ARI21.31.311%71%
Chris Moore ▲BAL21.01.08%54%
Kyle Williams ▲NE21.00.93%38%
Tim Patrick ▼NYJ20.51.510%69%
Marvin Harrison Jr.HOU20.02.013%20%
Josh Cameron ▲JAX19.51.38%41%
Chris BellMIA19.51.313%60%
John Metchie III ▲CAR19.02.011%46%
Efton Chism III ▲NE19.01.73%63%
Theo Wease Jr.LAC18.51.57%56%
Brycen Tremayne ▼CAR18.01.03%32%
Brian Thomas Jr. ▼JAX17.51.57%36%
Tory Horton ▲SEA16.81.37%46%
Charlie Jones ▲NYG16.50.54%13%
Marvin Mims Jr.DEN16.41.412%27%
Jared WayneHOU16.31.08%47%
Calvin Ridley ▲TEN16.21.09%61%
Darnell Mooney ▼NYG16.11.38%46%
Cody WhiteLV16.01.16%
Dyami BrownWAS15.71.56%43%
Marquise Brown ▲PHI15.01.015%55%
Jalen Nailor ▲LV15.01.611%70%
Devontez Walker ▲BAL15.00.87%65%
Jalen Brooks ▲ARI13.50.811%59%
Brandon SmithPIT12.01.04%49%
Jayden ReedGB12.02.011%30%
Deion BurksIND11.60.85%15%
Cyrus Allen ▲KC11.30.87%23%
Bryce LanceNO11.11.39%65%
Jalen TolbertMIA11.00.58%23%
Troy Franklin ▲DEN11.00.86%49%
Tutu Atwell ▲LA10.31.02%31%
Barion Brown ▲NO10.30.76%24%
Tai Felton ▼MIN10.30.87%37%
Elijah MoorePHI10.01.55%23%
Andrei IosivasCIN9.51.56%57%
Zachariah Branch ▲ATL9.11.46%35%
Jauan Jennings ▼MIN8.60.88%63%
Brandin Cooks ▲SF8.30.88%60%
Andrew ArmstrongKC8.01.07%64%
Chimere DikeTEN7.60.90%19%
Marquez Valdes-Scantling ▲LAC7.30.714%75%
Kevin Coleman Jr.MIA7.21.016%40%
Skyy MooreGB7.01.45%28%
Jalen Royals ▲KC6.80.810%71%
Jacob CowingSF6.70.67%32%
KhaDarel Hodge ▲SF6.00.33%47%
Jonathan MingoDAL6.00.62%27%
J. Michael Sturdivant ▲GB5.40.61%24%
David MooreCAR5.40.22%12%
Lil'Jordan Humphrey ▲DEN4.30.74%25%
Myles PriceMIN4.30.87%12%
Bo MeltonGB4.30.62%28%
Jordan Whittington ▼LA3.00.50%21%
Olamide Zaccheaus ▲ATL2.80.712%55%
Sterling ShepardNYJ1.50.55%49%
Chris Blair ▼ATL1.00.22%15%
David SillsTB0.00.00%25%
Xavier Smith ▲LA0.00.02%43%
Malachi CorleyCLE0.00.00%16%
Skyler BellBUF0.00.07%53%

▲ and ▼ mark players whose time on the field has gone up or down lately. “On field” is the share of his team’s plays he was in for.