Sign inGet Pro

NFL running backs, 2026

Pick a player for his game log.

PlayerTeamRushing yards a gameCarries a gameReceiving yards a gameOn field
?The share of his team’s offensive plays he was in for, over his last two games.
Kenneth Walker IIIKC116.820.019.374%
James CookBUF104.519.514.864%
Jahmyr GibbsDET103.322.345.080%
Bijan Robinson ▲ATL100.618.729.080%
Jonathan Taylor ▼IND83.920.025.473%
Derrick HenryBAL82.721.09.755%
Kyle Monangai ▲CHI81.015.09.843%
Jaylen WarrenPIT80.114.642.069%
Bucky Irving ▲TB79.717.111.172%
Chuba Hubbard ▲CAR77.116.921.477%
Aaron Jones ▼MIN72.717.512.056%
Kyren WilliamsLA70.313.734.162%
Cam SkatteboNYG69.716.312.756%
Tony Pollard ▲TEN68.316.07.176%
D'Andre Swift ▲CHI68.016.621.772%
Ollie Gordon II ▲MIA67.814.42.874%
Javonte WilliamsDAL67.415.714.769%
Bhayshul Tuten ▲JAX64.715.721.063%
Jordan Mason ▲MIN63.515.00.064%
Braelon Allen ▲NYJ59.713.010.783%
Emanuel WilsonSEA57.615.99.340%
Christian McCaffreySF55.612.035.969%
Breece HallNYJ54.317.034.057%
Quinshon Judkins ▼CLE52.815.018.353%
Jeremiyah LoveARI49.013.47.247%
Saquon Barkley ▼PHI48.88.63.415%
Omarion Hampton ▼LAC48.213.39.340%
Jacory Croskey-Merritt ▼WAS47.813.48.035%
Chase Brown ▼CIN47.513.723.868%
Ashton Jeanty ▼LV46.915.144.665%
Blake Corum ▲LA45.19.114.136%
Jawhar JordanHOU43.06.07.022%
Travis Etienne ▼NO42.710.017.046%
De'Von Achane ▼MIA42.311.316.341%
J.K. Dobbins ▼DEN41.912.43.938%
Rhamondre StevensonNE40.711.029.165%
Bam Knight ▲ARI40.06.38.349%
Jadarian Price ▼SEA39.79.37.031%
Woody Marks ▲HOU38.711.013.484%
Josh JacobsGB37.516.034.062%
Brian Robinson ▼ATL35.28.85.018%
TreVeyon Henderson ▼NE33.88.77.524%
Kaelon Black ▲SF33.38.10.635%
Dameon Pierce ▲PHI32.012.34.780%
Jonah Coleman ▲DEN31.06.311.349%
Rico DowdlePIT29.57.820.536%
Rachaad White ▲WAS29.07.216.665%
Chris Rodriguez Jr.JAX28.06.51.021%
Mike Washington Jr. ▲LV27.95.71.631%
David Montgomery ▼HOU27.610.413.435%
Sean TuckerTB26.75.00.014%
Kendre Miller ▲NO26.59.56.242%
Tyler Allgeier ▲ARI25.18.712.052%
Keaton Mitchell ▼LAC23.25.88.730%
Tank BigsbyPHI22.87.02.526%
Dylan Sampson ▲CLE22.53.016.046%
Kimani Vidal ▲LAC21.84.28.640%
Corey Kiner ▲NE21.65.02.315%
Kenny Gainwell ▼TB21.34.78.723%
Samaje Perine ▲CIN21.05.210.237%
Alvin KamaraNO20.86.822.241%
Justice HillBAL20.03.012.044%
Devin SingletaryNYG20.04.513.835%
Najee HarrisNYG19.86.21.014%
Seth McGowan ▲IND19.14.61.728%
Audric EstiméCLE19.09.00.030%
MarShawn Lloyd ▼GB18.67.19.926%
Tyler GoodsonDAL18.05.31.018%
Chris Brooks ▼GB17.53.86.029%
Roschon Johnson ▲CHI17.24.815.027%
George HolaniSEA15.45.112.647%
Jonathon BrooksCAR15.04.521.525%
RJ HarveyDEN14.54.036.233%
Jaleel McLaughlin ▲CLE14.42.22.831%
CJ DonaldsonNO13.52.81.733%
Jeremy McNicholsWAS13.05.00.018%
Will Shipley ▲PHI11.44.06.235%
Elijah MitchellPHI11.03.023.021%
Tyjae Spears ▼TEN11.03.012.524%
Austin Ekeler ▼WAS10.32.710.010%
Emmett JohnsonKC10.33.218.228%
Velus Jones Jr. ▲SEA9.33.0-0.312%
Sione VakiDET9.32.78.724%
Raheim SandersCLE8.61.814.832%
Tyrone Tracy Jr. ▲NYG7.92.77.727%
Jaylen WrightMIA7.24.00.013%
Michael CarterTEN7.03.07.025%
Isaiah Davis ▲NYJ4.81.711.318%
Rasheen AliBAL3.20.70.03%
Hunter LuepkeDAL2.70.71.819%
Trevor Etienne ▲CAR2.72.75.719%
Ray DavisBUF2.41.08.015%
Ty JohnsonBUF1.50.538.820%
Patrick RicardNYG0.00.00.550%
Brady RussellSEA0.00.06.717%
DJ HermanMIA0.00.09.033%

▲ and ▼ mark players whose time on the field has gone up or down lately. “On field” is the share of his team’s plays he was in for.