Sign inGet Pro

NFL quarterbacks, 2026

Pick a player for his game log.

PlayerTeamPassing yards a gameRushing yards a gamePassing touchdownsCarries a gameRushing and receiving touchdownsOn field
?The share of his team’s offensive plays he was in for, over his last two games.
Games
Jared GoffDET298.02.5142.0198%6
Matthew StaffordLA284.12.6142.00100%7
Jordan LoveGB280.81.3161.41100%8
Joe BurrowCIN275.510.0152.8197%6
Bryce YoungCAR274.44.9131.4189%7
Kirk CousinsLV268.10.6162.10100%7
C.J. StroudHOU266.711.4112.61100%7
Dak PrescottDAL264.411.6132.30100%7
Sam DarnoldSEA255.410.481.80100%5
Caleb WilliamsCHI255.032.056.02100%4
Drake MayeNE254.930.1135.42100%7
Josh AllenBUF250.740.098.08100%6
Brock PurdySF249.723.0154.61100%7
J.J. McCarthyNYG247.513.511.5066%2
Trevor LawrenceJAX246.711.7142.80100%6
Tyler ShoughNO245.915.9133.4299%7
Patrick MahomesKC245.711.893.21100%6
Aaron RodgersPIT242.73.3131.70100%7
Lamar Jackson ▼BAL241.836.064.8176%4
Geno SmithNYJ231.96.0103.10100%7
Michael Penix Jr.ATL231.40.892.40100%5
Jacoby BrissettARI228.611.4103.71100%7
Tyler HuntleyBAL221.320.044.71100%3
Tanner McKeePHI213.00.521.00100%2
Deshaun WatsonCLE211.730.776.91100%7
Drew LockSEA211.06.541.0095%2
Daniel JonesIND199.79.743.01100%7
Kyler MurrayMIN198.530.835.80100%4
Jameis Winston ▼NYG191.49.272.4060%5
Justin HerbertLAC190.228.054.80100%6
Jayden Daniels ▲WAS189.853.356.32100%4
Jalen HurtsPHI186.621.484.61100%5
Bo NixDEN181.615.774.12100%7
Case KeenumCHI177.55.022.5167%2
Tyson BagentCHI177.59.003.5084%2
Malik WillisMIA176.237.245.83100%6
Baker Mayfield ▼TB169.816.533.0190%4
Cam WardTEN168.410.142.72100%7
Jalon DanielsTB167.039.036.30100%3
Marcus MariotaWAS147.07.043.0073%2
Carson WentzMIN138.02.534.0092%2
Cooper RushATL114.510.011.0079%2

▲ and ▼ mark players whose time on the field has gone up or down lately. “On field” is the share of his team’s plays he was in for.