Sign inGet Pro

NBA centers, 2026-27

Pick a player for his game log.

PlayerTeamPointsReboundsAssistsMinutesThreesPts + Reb + AstStealsBlocksTurnoversGames
Nikola JokicDEN22.010.59.037.01.241.51.21.84.04
Karl-Anthony TownsNY21.813.83.231.01.838.80.60.64.65
Evan MobleyCLE18.28.83.634.42.430.60.41.21.45
Naz ReidCHA17.08.82.027.43.027.80.40.62.85
Walker KesslerLAL14.88.21.030.40.024.01.22.41.65
Bam AdebayoMIA14.27.63.431.20.625.22.20.62.25
Brook LopezLAC14.04.81.523.01.520.20.21.21.24
Wendell Carter Jr.ORL13.59.01.529.81.024.01.00.81.54
Jarrett AllenCLE13.48.81.028.40.423.20.62.21.05
Derik Queen ▼NO11.87.81.823.80.421.41.00.62.45
Kel'el WareMIL11.88.40.418.80.620.60.60.41.45
Alex SarrWSH10.65.02.624.80.618.21.21.20.85
Moritz Wagner ▲BKN10.22.81.516.81.514.50.80.01.24
Donovan ClinganPOR9.89.01.824.21.220.50.22.21.04
Isaiah Hartenstein ▲OKC9.49.62.423.80.021.40.40.41.85
Neemias Queta ▼BOS8.04.51.519.50.214.00.21.81.24
Khaman Maluach ▲PHX7.77.31.723.70.316.70.71.32.33
Quinten Post ▼MEM7.62.60.615.01.010.80.00.40.85
Day'Ron SharpeBKN7.56.51.221.50.515.20.81.02.04
Jock LandaleATL7.35.72.317.70.515.30.20.51.36
Rudy GobertMIN6.612.21.030.00.019.80.40.41.65
Myles TurnerMIL6.64.82.226.40.813.60.42.62.85
Andre Drummond ▼NY6.47.61.613.40.015.60.20.60.45
Deandre Ayton ▼WSH6.24.40.613.80.011.20.20.40.45
Aday MaraOKC5.64.21.016.00.010.80.21.42.25
Mitchell RobinsonBOS5.54.80.820.20.011.00.50.81.04
Ryan KalkbrennerCHA4.64.41.616.40.010.60.21.41.05
Luka Garza ▼BOS4.52.50.59.50.57.50.50.01.04
Jakob PoeltlTOR2.84.50.519.50.07.80.50.50.84
Nikola VucevicORL2.52.51.510.00.26.50.00.80.54
Luke KornetSA2.43.60.614.80.06.60.20.60.85
Adem BonaPHI1.84.00.612.60.06.40.41.20.85

Per game. ▲ and ▼ mark players whose minutes have gone up or down lately.