Sign inGet Pro

NBA centers, 2026-27

Pick a player for his game log.

PlayerTeamPointsReboundsAssistsMinutes
Nikola JokicDEN22.010.59.037.0
Karl-Anthony TownsNY21.813.83.231.0
Evan MobleyCLE18.28.83.634.4
Naz ReidCHA17.08.82.027.4
Walker KesslerLAL14.88.21.030.4
Bam AdebayoMIA14.27.63.431.2
Brook LopezLAC14.04.81.523.0
Wendell Carter Jr.ORL13.59.01.529.8
Jarrett AllenCLE13.48.81.028.4
Derik Queen ▼NO11.87.81.823.8
Kel'el WareMIL11.88.40.418.8
Alex SarrWSH10.65.02.624.8
Moritz Wagner ▲BKN10.22.81.516.8
Donovan ClinganPOR9.89.01.824.2
Isaiah Hartenstein ▲OKC9.49.62.423.8
Neemias Queta ▼BOS8.04.51.519.5
Khaman Maluach ▲PHX7.77.31.723.7
Quinten Post ▼MEM7.62.60.615.0
Day'Ron SharpeBKN7.56.51.221.5
Jock LandaleATL7.35.72.317.7
Rudy GobertMIN6.612.21.030.0
Myles TurnerMIL6.64.82.226.4
Andre Drummond ▼NY6.47.61.613.4
Deandre Ayton ▼WSH6.24.40.613.8
Aday MaraOKC5.64.21.016.0
Mitchell RobinsonBOS5.54.80.820.2
Ryan KalkbrennerCHA4.64.41.616.4
Luka Garza ▼BOS4.52.50.59.5
Jakob PoeltlTOR2.84.50.519.5
Nikola VucevicORL2.52.51.510.0
Luke KornetSA2.43.60.614.8
Adem BonaPHI1.84.00.612.6

Per game. ▲ and ▼ mark players whose minutes have gone up or down lately.