Sign inGet Pro

NBA guards, 2026-27

Pick a player for his game log.

PlayerTeamPointsReboundsAssistsMinutes
Tyrese MaxeyPHI28.44.24.637.6
Zach LaVine ▲SAC26.03.43.636.6
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC26.04.63.433.0
Jalen BrunsonNY25.82.45.034.8
Ty JeromeMEM25.83.25.830.0
Austin ReavesLAL24.43.45.435.2
Keyonte George ▲UTAH24.44.06.832.8
Donovan MitchellCLE24.25.64.834.4
Darius Acuff Jr.SAC24.03.46.636.4
Tyler HerroMIL23.45.24.630.8
Devin BookerPHX23.04.35.333.0
Cade Cunningham ▲DET22.65.67.834.6
Jamal MurrayDEN22.55.05.838.5
Norman Powell ▲CHI21.62.81.829.8
Darius GarlandLAC21.51.56.532.8
Jaylen BrownPHI20.66.64.236.4
Trae Young ▲WSH20.63.210.436.2
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerATL20.53.32.830.2
Ajay MitchellOKC18.63.43.625.4
Damian LillardPOR18.53.83.529.5
Amen ThompsonHOU18.28.03.833.8
Immanuel QuickleyTOR17.52.85.528.5
James HardenCLE17.44.66.235.0
Stephon CastleSA17.45.85.430.8
Dylan HarperSA17.25.24.632.2
Davion MitchellMIA16.40.87.634.0
Ja MorantPOR15.82.55.526.0
Aaron WigginsATL15.54.02.026.3
De'Aaron FoxSA15.44.27.031.4
Grayson Allen ▲CHA15.23.03.028.2
Keaton WaglerLAC15.04.23.526.8
Desmond BaneORL14.54.52.032.2
CJ McCollumATL14.51.82.826.3
Ace BaileyUTAH14.28.02.429.8
Terrence Shannon Jr.MIN14.23.82.423.2
Dennis Schroder ▲CHA14.04.04.832.6
Jalen GreenPHX14.02.72.727.3
LaMelo BallMIN13.42.26.625.6
Ja'Kobe WalterTOR13.24.02.526.5
Payton PritchardBOS13.22.03.826.0
Saddiq BeyNO13.23.22.024.2
Ayo DosunmuMIN13.03.84.027.4
DeMar DeRozanDEN13.02.82.526.8
Darryn PetersonUTAH12.84.42.628.6
Devin VassellSA12.64.03.831.8
Derrick WhiteBOS12.54.06.230.0
Daniss Jenkins ▲DET12.24.03.824.6
Peyton Watson ▲CLE12.04.42.429.6
Jrue HolidayPOR12.03.84.025.2
Ryan Rollins ▼MIL11.64.64.426.4
Jeremiah Fears ▼NO11.64.24.024.2
Christian BraunDEN11.54.52.235.8
Jared McCain ▲OKC11.02.02.224.0
Brandon WilliamsGS11.03.02.616.0
Dyson DanielsATL10.75.24.529.2
Pelle LarssonMIA10.63.64.230.8
Tre Jones ▼CHI10.62.62.817.6
Quentin GrimesLAL10.23.62.827.0
Bilal CoulibalyWSH9.83.80.427.2
Max ChristieDAL9.64.42.428.2
Nolan TraoreBKN9.51.82.017.5
Matisse ThybulleLAL9.41.61.024.6
Landry ShametNY9.21.82.625.6
De'Anthony MeltonGS9.23.62.021.4
Josh HartNY9.07.83.432.8
Sam MerrillCLE9.02.82.224.6
Kelly Oubre Jr.IND9.02.41.824.2
Kasparas JakucionisMIL9.02.84.222.8
Marcus SasserDAL9.01.62.621.6
Anfernee SimonsPHI8.82.41.223.2
Cam SpencerMEM8.63.63.418.0
Kris Dunn ▲LAC8.54.25.230.2
Luguentz DortATL8.23.21.822.8
Jordan GoodwinPHX8.03.32.019.7
AJ Green ▼MIL8.01.81.219.0
Bogdan BogdanovicHOU8.01.41.614.0
Egor Demin ▼BKN7.82.22.821.8
Jaylon TysonCLE7.83.62.820.8
Klay ThompsonMIA7.81.61.019.8
Bennedict MathurinNO7.82.62.017.2
Brayden BurriesMIL7.83.81.414.8
Josh GiddeyCHI7.65.68.026.8
Scoot Henderson ▼POR7.52.21.519.0
Isaiah CollierUTAH7.44.66.018.4
Kentavious Caldwell-PopePHI7.22.81.626.2
Javonte GreenDET7.22.60.418.2
Gradey Dick ▲LAC7.24.00.017.0
Sidy Cissoko ▲POR7.04.82.522.5
Kobe SandersLAC7.02.82.521.2
Tim Hardaway Jr.MIA7.02.40.819.6
Collin GillespiePHX6.72.04.324.0
Miles McBrideNY6.42.00.817.6
Scotty Pippen Jr. ▼MEM6.42.22.216.2
Kingston FlemingsATL6.33.04.519.5
Bub CarringtonWSH6.21.02.219.8
Keon EllisBKN6.02.03.026.0
Jamal SheadTOR6.02.24.221.0
Jordan WalshBOS6.04.51.018.8
Jase Richardson ▲ORL6.01.21.814.8
Gary Payton IIGS5.61.60.213.6
Kevin HuerterDET5.43.01.819.8
Buddy HieldCHI5.41.81.613.4
Mikal BridgesNY5.02.42.027.0
Quenton JacksonIND5.02.03.218.4
Will RichardGS5.01.60.416.0
Bones Hyland ▼MIN4.41.41.49.6
Emanuel SharpSAC4.20.40.616.6
Baylor Scheierman ▼BOS3.83.20.817.0
Kenrich WilliamsOKC3.82.80.212.2
Svi MykhailiukUTAH3.62.20.816.4
Bennett StirtzOKC3.40.40.813.4
Sion JamesCHA3.22.83.225.8
Hugo GonzalezBOS3.22.50.811.0
Tyus JonesDEN2.20.00.810.0
Vit Krejci ▼POR1.81.01.08.5
Christian AndersonCHA1.41.41.210.4

Per game. ▲ and ▼ mark players whose minutes have gone up or down lately.