Sign inGet Pro

NBA forwards, 2026-27

Pick a player for his game log.

PlayerTeamPointsReboundsAssistsMinutes
Jayson TatumBOS28.06.28.036.2
Giannis AntetokounmpoMIA27.611.24.631.6
Brandon Miller ▲CHA25.66.21.833.8
Victor WembanyamaSA25.011.42.832.2
Pascal SiakamIND24.08.43.832.2
Michael Porter Jr.BKN22.87.01.032.0
Deni AvdijaPOR22.87.56.531.5
Yaxel LendeborgGS22.69.24.033.6
Julius RandleBKN22.57.55.835.2
Kevin DurantHOU22.46.23.434.4
Paul GeorgeBOS22.26.03.531.5
RJ BarrettTOR22.06.03.831.0
Anthony DavisWSH21.88.42.433.4
Zion WilliamsonNO21.84.02.232.2
Caleb WilsonCHI20.87.02.234.6
Scottie BarnesTOR19.87.24.230.5
Franz Wagner ▲ORL19.57.26.033.2
Jalen JohnsonATL19.29.38.533.5
Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIL17.87.22.629.0
OG AnunobyNY17.66.22.633.6
Domantas Sabonis ▲SAC17.016.27.237.0
Duncan Robinson ▲DET16.81.62.230.6
Jabari Smith Jr.HOU16.25.82.434.4
P.J. WashingtonDAL16.07.81.233.6
Jaden McDanielsMIN15.86.63.032.4
Kyshawn George ▲WSH15.84.64.631.6
Toumani Camara ▼POR15.51.81.525.0
Cameron BoozerMEM15.410.86.232.0
Obi ToppinIND15.25.21.223.0
Dillon Brooks ▲PHX14.73.73.331.3
Matas BuzelisCHI14.64.42.026.4
Tristan da SilvaORL14.52.51.828.8
Trey Murphy IIINO14.24.42.832.4
Paul Reed ▲DET14.27.62.026.0
Precious AchiuwaSAC13.86.21.029.8
Jaylen WellsMEM13.84.01.228.2
Miles BridgesPHX13.76.32.331.3
Jalen SmithCHI13.48.21.823.4
Jonathan Kuminga ▲MIN13.25.23.030.2
De'Andre Hunter ▲SAC13.05.21.228.8
Onyeka OkongwuATL12.86.72.828.3
Derrick Jones Jr. ▲LAC12.55.21.829.8
Aaron GordonDEN12.26.52.530.5
Julian ChampagnieSA11.63.41.428.4
Kyle KuzmaMIL10.88.02.827.8
Andrew WigginsMIA10.63.21.426.8
Bobby PortisMIA10.48.21.824.0
John CollinsDET10.26.80.626.6
Tari Eason ▲HOU10.25.40.625.0
Sandro MamukelashviliLAL10.24.81.824.2
Sam HauserBOS9.83.51.021.5
Leonard Miller ▼CHI9.84.40.820.4
Keldon JohnsonSA9.65.21.422.0
Trevon BrazileDEN9.57.50.023.8
Moussa DiabateCHA9.29.42.029.4
Brice Sensabaugh ▼UTAH9.23.21.014.8
Zaccharie Risacher ▲DAL9.06.01.430.0
Jerami GrantMEM8.22.42.424.6
Isaiah Jackson ▲LAC8.25.52.021.5
Mario HezonjaCLE7.44.01.617.6
Chaney Johnson ▲BKN7.23.51.220.5
Morez Johnson Jr.DAL7.23.61.415.2
Collin Murray-BoylesTOR6.85.01.518.0
Joan BeringerMIN6.87.60.615.8
Daniel GaffordDAL6.67.02.622.6
Noah ClowneyBKN6.24.00.821.5
Georges NiangGS6.22.81.219.4
GG JacksonMEM6.24.61.016.2
Herbert JonesNO6.02.40.420.4
Jamison Battle ▲TOR6.01.50.814.0
Jarace WalkerIND5.66.01.421.2
Marvin Bagley III ▼DEN5.53.50.512.5
Allen GravesTOR5.23.51.015.8
Isaac Okoro ▼CHI4.81.01.417.8
Ryan DunnPHX4.73.30.313.7
Royce O'NealeCHA4.62.20.217.2
Trey Lyles ▼MIN4.63.41.215.6
Trayce Jackson-DavisTOR4.53.20.89.2
Bryce HopkinsDEN3.82.00.516.5
Jamal CainORL3.51.80.014.0
Jaylin WilliamsOKC2.84.41.616.6
Ronald Holland IIDET2.84.02.414.4
Larry Nance Jr. ▲IND2.62.80.414.0
Carter BryantSA1.60.40.68.8

Per game. ▲ and ▼ mark players whose minutes have gone up or down lately.