Sign inGet Pro

NBA forwards, 2026-27

Pick a player for his game log.

PlayerTeamPointsReboundsAssistsMinutesThreesPts + Reb + AstStealsBlocksTurnoversGames
Jayson TatumBOS28.06.28.036.21.842.21.00.21.84
Giannis AntetokounmpoMIA27.611.24.631.60.643.41.00.63.25
Brandon Miller ▲CHA25.66.21.833.83.033.61.41.03.05
Victor WembanyamaSA25.011.42.832.21.639.21.43.81.65
Pascal SiakamIND24.08.43.832.21.636.20.60.03.05
Michael Porter Jr.BKN22.87.01.032.03.830.82.20.52.24
Deni AvdijaPOR22.87.56.531.51.836.81.00.22.04
Yaxel LendeborgGS22.69.24.033.62.235.81.00.63.65
Julius RandleBKN22.57.55.835.21.235.80.80.24.04
Kevin DurantHOU22.46.23.434.42.032.00.41.83.25
Paul GeorgeBOS22.26.03.531.53.531.82.20.02.84
RJ BarrettTOR22.06.03.831.01.031.81.00.20.54
Anthony DavisWSH21.88.42.433.41.232.61.21.02.05
Zion WilliamsonNO21.84.02.232.20.628.03.20.62.45
Caleb WilsonCHI20.87.02.234.61.630.01.81.43.25
Scottie BarnesTOR19.87.24.230.50.531.22.21.23.54
Franz Wagner ▲ORL19.57.26.033.20.832.81.00.04.84
Jalen JohnsonATL19.29.38.533.51.237.01.00.73.06
Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIL17.87.22.629.01.627.60.40.02.25
OG AnunobyNY17.66.22.633.61.826.40.60.62.05
Domantas Sabonis ▲SAC17.016.27.237.00.240.41.00.24.05
Duncan Robinson ▲DET16.81.62.230.64.020.61.60.41.65
Jabari Smith Jr.HOU16.25.82.434.42.424.41.21.00.85
P.J. WashingtonDAL16.07.81.233.62.025.00.41.22.05
Jaden McDanielsMIN15.86.63.032.41.425.40.61.01.65
Kyshawn George ▲WSH15.84.64.631.60.825.00.61.43.85
Toumani Camara ▼POR15.51.81.525.04.018.81.20.50.84
Cameron BoozerMEM15.410.86.232.02.232.40.40.62.25
Obi ToppinIND15.25.21.223.02.221.60.40.40.45
Dillon Brooks ▲PHX14.73.73.331.31.721.71.00.31.33
Matas BuzelisCHI14.64.42.026.41.421.00.60.82.85
Tristan da SilvaORL14.52.51.828.83.518.80.50.50.54
Trey Murphy IIINO14.24.42.832.42.221.41.00.01.65
Paul Reed ▲DET14.27.62.026.01.023.81.20.82.05
Precious AchiuwaSAC13.86.21.029.80.221.02.00.60.65
Jaylen WellsMEM13.84.01.228.22.219.01.20.00.45
Miles BridgesPHX13.76.32.331.31.322.30.70.31.33
Jalen SmithCHI13.48.21.823.41.823.40.60.81.05
Jonathan Kuminga ▲MIN13.25.23.030.22.021.42.00.40.25
De'Andre Hunter ▲SAC13.05.21.228.82.619.40.20.21.45
Onyeka OkongwuATL12.86.72.828.31.322.30.70.71.06
Derrick Jones Jr. ▲LAC12.55.21.829.82.519.51.80.51.04
Aaron GordonDEN12.26.52.530.51.521.21.50.21.04
Julian ChampagnieSA11.63.41.428.43.416.41.21.20.45
Kyle KuzmaMIL10.88.02.827.81.421.60.80.01.85
Andrew WigginsMIA10.63.21.426.81.215.20.40.81.05
Bobby PortisMIA10.48.21.824.02.020.41.20.81.45
John CollinsDET10.26.80.626.61.417.60.21.20.85
Tari Eason ▲HOU10.25.40.625.00.416.21.21.41.25
Sandro MamukelashviliLAL10.24.81.824.21.016.80.80.60.65
Sam HauserBOS9.83.51.021.52.814.20.00.00.04
Leonard Miller ▼CHI9.84.40.820.41.015.00.40.61.45
Keldon JohnsonSA9.65.21.422.00.216.20.80.00.85
Trevon BrazileDEN9.57.50.023.81.217.00.50.81.24
Moussa DiabateCHA9.29.42.029.40.020.61.81.02.45
Brice Sensabaugh ▼UTAH9.23.21.014.82.013.40.00.21.05
Zaccharie Risacher ▲DAL9.06.01.430.01.016.41.81.81.05
Jerami GrantMEM8.22.42.424.61.413.00.41.21.65
Isaiah Jackson ▲LAC8.25.52.021.50.015.81.80.52.54
Mario HezonjaCLE7.44.01.617.61.213.00.80.20.85
Chaney Johnson ▲BKN7.23.51.220.51.212.00.80.01.24
Morez Johnson Jr.DAL7.23.61.415.20.012.20.20.01.65
Collin Murray-BoylesTOR6.85.01.518.00.513.21.00.51.54
Joan BeringerMIN6.87.60.615.80.015.00.20.60.85
Daniel GaffordDAL6.67.02.622.60.216.21.02.01.45
Noah ClowneyBKN6.24.00.821.51.011.00.20.80.54
Georges NiangGS6.22.81.219.40.810.21.00.01.65
GG JacksonMEM6.24.61.016.20.811.80.20.41.65
Herbert JonesNO6.02.40.420.40.48.81.20.21.45
Jamison Battle ▲TOR6.01.50.814.01.28.21.20.00.54
Jarace WalkerIND5.66.01.421.20.813.00.60.62.25
Marvin Bagley III ▼DEN5.53.50.512.50.09.50.20.50.84
Allen GravesTOR5.23.51.015.80.29.80.81.20.24
Isaac Okoro ▼CHI4.81.01.417.80.47.20.40.40.65
Ryan DunnPHX4.73.30.313.70.78.30.31.00.73
Royce O'NealeCHA4.62.20.217.21.47.00.60.20.25
Trey Lyles ▼MIN4.63.41.215.61.09.20.40.20.45
Trayce Jackson-DavisTOR4.53.20.89.20.08.50.00.50.24
Bryce HopkinsDEN3.82.00.516.50.26.20.00.00.84
Jamal CainORL3.51.80.014.00.25.20.50.01.04
Jaylin WilliamsOKC2.84.41.616.60.88.80.20.00.45
Ronald Holland IIDET2.84.02.414.40.09.20.41.01.05
Larry Nance Jr. ▲IND2.62.80.414.00.45.80.60.20.85
Carter BryantSA1.60.40.68.80.22.60.00.20.05

Per game. ▲ and ▼ mark players whose minutes have gone up or down lately.